District Court Schedule

 

District Court Schedule: August 2022

Week 1 Monday - 1 Tuesday - 2 Wednesday - 3 Thursday - 4 Friday - 5
C-411 KENYON SAAD ---- ORION BOWINS
C-412 ---- ---- ---- MHC ----
T-413 ORION WENZEL ---- KENYON WESNIDGE/LASTER
T-414 AMERI FRETCHER(T)/FOREST ---- ---- ----
Nolle/514 ---- ---- ---- ---- MILLER
T-612 ---- KNIGHT ---- ---- MURPHY/CHAPMAN
SS-301 WESNIDGE TAYLOR ---- ---- ----
SS-302 ---- ---- ---- MURPHY / JACOBSON ----
SS-401 SULLIVAN MILLER ---- TAYLOR FRETCHER(T)/FOREST
8:30 DKT NAGEL SLOAN AMERI ---- NAGEL
Week 2 Monday - 8 Tuesday - 9 Wednesday - 10 Thursday - 11 Friday - 12
C-411 SLOAN MILLER ---- FRETCHER(T)/FOREST TAYLOR
C-412 ---- ---- ---- MHC ----
T-413 SAAD FETSCH-CRU ---- BOWINS ORION/SULLIVAN
T-414 SULLIVAN ORION ---- ---- ----
NOLLE/514 ---- ---- ---- ---- KENYON
T-612 ---- TAYLOR ---- ---- MURPHY/CHAPMAN
SS-301 KENYON FRETCHER(T)/FOREST ---- ---- ----
SS-302 ---- ---- ---- MURPHY / CHAPMAN ----
SS-401 WENZEL LASTER ---- FETSCH AMERI
8:30 DKT NAGEL CHADHA WESNIDGE ---- CHADHA
Week 3 Monday - 15 Tuesday - 16 Wednesday - 17 Thursday - 18 Friday - 19
C-411 WESNIDGE SULLIVAN ---- AMERI BOWINS
C-412 ---- ---- ---- MHC ----
T-413 FETSCH FRETCHER(T)/LASTER ---- FETSCH FOREST/SAAD
T-414 WENZEL WESNIDGE ---- ---- ----
NOLLE/513 ---- --- --- ---- SULLIVAN
T-612 ---- FOREST ---- ---- MURPHY/CHAPMAN
SS-301 BOWINS AMERI ---- ---- ----
SS-302 ---- ---- ---- MURPHY / CHAPMAN ----
SS-401 MILLER SLOAN ---- KENYON FRETCHER(T)/LASTER
8:30 DKT CHADHA ORION NAGEL ---- CHADHA
Week 4 Monday - 22 Tuesday - 23 Wednesday - 24 Thursday - 25 Friday - 26
C-411 SLOAN WENZEL ---- HANSON(T)/SAAD FRETCHER(T)/LASTER
C-412 ---- ---- ---- MHC ----
T-413 HANSON(T)/SAAD AMERI ---- FETSCH - CRU WESNIDGE/AMERI
T-414 MILLER FRETCHER(T)/LASTER ---- ---- ----
NOLLE/513 ---- ---- ---- ---- FOREST
T-612 ---- SLOAN ---- ---- MURPHY/CHAPMAN
SS-301 WESNIDGE BOWINS ---- ---- ----
SS-302 ---- ---- ---- MURPHY/CHAPMAN ----
SS-401 FOREST ORION ---- MILLER SULLIVAN
8:30 DKT TAYLOR SAAD KENYON ---- NAGEL
Week 5 Monday - 29 Tuesday - 30 Wednesday - 31 Thursday - 1 Friday - 2
C-411 KENYON HANSON(T)/SAAD ---- ORION SULLIVAN-AM/WENZEL-PM
C-412 ---- ---- ---- MHC ----
T-413 WESNIDGE - CRU MILLER ---- BOWINS HANSON(T)/SAAD/TAYLOR
T-414 ORION FOREST ---- ---- ----
NOLLE/513 ---- ---- ---- ---- AMERI
T-612 ---- FOREST ---- ---- MURPHY/CHAPMAN
SS-301 WENZEL FRETCHER(T)/LASTER ---- ---- ----
SS-302 ---- ---- ---- MURPHY/CHAPMAN ----
SS-401 SLOAN AMERI ---- WESNIDGE FRETCHER(T)/LASTER
8:30 DKT NAGEL TAYLOR FOREST ---- CHADHA

District Court Schedule: September 2022

Week 1 Monday - 5 Tuesday - 6 Wednesday - 7 Thursday - 8 Friday - 9
C-411 HOLIDAY LASTER ---- BOWINS FRETCHER
C-412 ---- ---- ---- MHC ----
T-413 HOLIDAY WESNIDGE ---- SULLIVAN FETSCH / ORION
T-414 HOLIDAY AMERI ---- ---- ----
Nolle/514 ---- ---- ---- ---- KENYON
T-612 ---- ORION ---- ---- MURPHY / CHAPMAN
SS-301 HOLIDAY HANSON (T) / TAYLOR ---- ---- ----
SS-302 ---- ---- ---- MURPHY / CHAPMAN ----
SS-401 HOLIDAY KENYON ---- TAYLOR HANSON (T) / SAAD
8:30 DKT HOLIDAY NAGEL SLOAN ---- NAGEL
Week 2 Monday - 12 Tuesday - 13 Wednesday - 14 Thursday - 15 Friday - 16
C-411 SULLIVAN TAYLOR ---- FETSCH HANSON (T) / KENYON
C-412 ---- ---- ---- MHC ----
T-413 AMERI MILLER ---- FRETCHER BOWINS / ORION
T-414 BOWINS HANSON (T) / KENYON ---- ---- ----
NOLLE/514 ---- ---- ---- ---- LASTER
T-612 ---- WENZEL ---- ---- MURPHY / CHAPMAN
SS-301 FRETCHER FETSCH ---- ---- ----
SS-302 ---- ---- ---- MURPHY / CHAPMAN ----
SS-401 WESNIDGE ORION ---- WENZEL MILLER
8:30 DKT SLOAN LASTER SLOAN / LASTER ---- SLOAN
Week 3 Monday - 19 Tuesday - 20 Wednesday - 21 Thursday - 22 Friday - 23
C-411 WESNIDGE WENZEL ---- ORION SAAD
C-412 ---- ---- ---- MHC ----
T-413 ORION SULLIVAN ---- TAYLOR FETSCH / BOWINS
T-414 FRETCHER HANSON (T) / KENYON ---- ---- ----
NOLLE/513 ---- --- --- ---- MILLER
T-612 ---- TAYLOR ---- ---- MURPHY / CHAPMAN
SS-301 FETSCH MILLER ---- ---- ----
SS-302 ---- ---- ---- MURPHY / CHAPMAN ----
SS-401 LASTER BOWINS ---- HANSON (T) / KENYON FRETCHER
8:30 DKT SLOAN NAGEL MILLER ---- SLOAN
Week 4 Monday - 26 Tuesday - 27 Wednesday - 28 Thursday - 29 Friday - 30
C-411 LASTER BOWINS ---- ORION SAAD
C-412 ---- ---- ---- MHC ----
T-413 SULLIVAN AMERI ---- TAYLOR WENZEL / LASTER
T-414 TAYLOR FETSCH ---- ---- ----
NOLLE/513 ---- ---- ---- ---- LASTER
T-612 ---- SULLIVAN ---- ---- MURPHY / CHAPMAN
SS-301 HANSON (T) / KENYON FRETCHER ---- ---- ----
SS-302 ---- ---- ---- MURPHY / CHAPMAN ----
SS-401 MILLER WESNIDGE ---- TAYLOR AMERI
8:30 DKT SLOAN NAGEL FETSCH ---- NAGEL
 
Updated 8/23/2022